176
edits
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| {{p|Mew}}, {{p|Riolu}}, {{p|Celebi}}, {{p|Milotic}} and {{p|Shieldon}} | | {{p|Mew}}, {{p|Riolu}}, {{p|Celebi}}, {{p|Milotic}} and {{p|Shieldon}} | ||
| Examples of rare Pokémon that can be caught for the boss. | | Examples of rare Pokémon that can be caught for the boss. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| ''[[DP107|Ancient Family Matters!]]'' | |||
| Giant {{p|Anorith}} | |||
| To offer it to the boss. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''[[DP113|Hold the Phione!]]'' | | ''[[DP113|Hold the Phione!]]'' |
edits