134
edits
(Undo revision 2127865 by SaturnMario (talk) 1) contains a typo 2) doesn't really add anything new) |
|||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | In Kara's room, a {{p|Pikachu}} hat can be seen on an ''{{wp|Astro Boy}}'' statue. | | style="text-align:left;" | In Kara's room, a {{p|Pikachu}} hat can be seen on an ''{{wp|Astro Boy}}'' statue. | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''{{wp|Ultraman Tiga}}'' (English dub) | |||
| ''Attack of the Crow-Men'' | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | As the Crow-Men threaten to shrink and distribute the GUTS gang, they say that they'll be bigger than ''Pokémon''. | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |
edits