1,831
edits
Funktastic~! (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by WilliWonka (talk) to last revision by Lady Ariel) |
m (→Other sprites: proper coding, space) |
||
Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
====Other sprites==== | ====Other sprites==== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 80%; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}} | {| style="background: #{{fire color}}; margin:auto; text-align:center; font-size: 80%; {{roundy|20px}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{ | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr b 2c 004.png]][[File:Spr b 2c 004 s.png]] | ||
| style="{{ | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr b 3f 004.png]][[File:Spr b 3f 004 s.png]] | ||
| style="{{ | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:140px"| [[File:Spr b 4h 004.png]] | ||
| style="{{ | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:140px"| [[File:Spr b 4h 004 s.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Crystal back | | Crystal back | ||
| FireRed/LeafGreen back | | FireRed/LeafGreen back | ||
| Platinum/HeartGold/SoulSilver back | | Platinum/HeartGold/<br>SoulSilver back | ||
| HeartGold/SoulSilver | | HeartGold/SoulSilver<br>Shiny back | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits