1,831
edits
m (→Other sprites: not from exactly the same games, so separating) |
|||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr b 3f 001.png]][[File:Spr b 3f 001 s.png]] | | style="background: #{{poison color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr b 3f 001.png]][[File:Spr b 3f 001 s.png]] | ||
| style="background: #{{poison color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr b 4h 001.png]][[File:Spr b | | style="background: #{{poison color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr b 4h 001.png]] | ||
|- | | style="background: #{{poison color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; {{roundy|80px}}; width:160px"| [[File:Spr b 4p 001 s.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| FireRed/LeafGreen back | | FireRed/LeafGreen back | ||
| Platinum/HeartGold/SoulSilver back | | Platinum/HeartGold/<br>SoulSilver back | ||
| HeartGold/SoulSilver<br>shiny back | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits