1,831
edits
m (→List of sprite errors: rewording) |
(→List of sprite errors: Weezing Reezoning) |
||
Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
| width="15%" | {{5v2|Diamond|Pearl|Platinum|HeartGold|SoulSilver}} | | width="15%" | {{5v2|Diamond|Pearl|Platinum|HeartGold|SoulSilver}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Upside-down tail. | | style="text-align:left" | Upside-down tail. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 110 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr 4d 110.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Weezing}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{3v2|Diamond|Pearl|Platinum}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Third chamber attaches to the back of each head instead of the undersides. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 127 | | width="32px" | 127 | ||
Line 897: | Line 903: | ||
| width="15%" | {{4v|Black|White}} | | width="15%" | {{4v|Black|White}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Curves after two body sections in the front sprite, but after three in the back sprite. | | style="text-align:left" | Curves after two body sections in the front sprite, but after three in the back sprite. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 110 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr 5b 110.png]][[File:Spr b 5b 110.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Weezing}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{4v|Black|White}} | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Third chamber attaches to the back of each head instead of the undersides. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 245 | | width="32px" | 245 |
edits