117
edits
(→Disc 3) |
(→Disc 4) |
||
Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
Tracks missing from previous soundtrack releases. | Tracks missing from previous soundtrack releases. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 4 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| タイトル (エメラルド) | |||
| Title (Emerald) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| エントリーコール | |||
| Entry Call | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 異常気象 | |||
| Abnormal Weather | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| レックウザ光臨! | |||
| Rayquaza's Descent! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| バトルフロンティア (ホウエン) | |||
| Battle Frontier (Hoenn) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| バトルタワー (ホウエン) | |||
| Battle Tower (Hoenn) | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| バトルファクトリー (ホウエン) | |||
| Battle Factory (Hoenn) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| バトルアリーナ | |||
| Battle Arena | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| バトルドーム | |||
| Battle Dome | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| バトルチューブ | |||
| Battle Pike | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| バトルパレス | |||
| Battle Palace | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| バトルピラミッド | |||
| Battle Pyramid | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| バトルピラミッド頂上 | |||
| Battle Pyramid Summit | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| バトルポイントをもらった! (ホウエン) | |||
| Battle Points Obtained! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 戦闘!フロンティアブレーン (ホウエン) | |||
| Battle! Frontier Brain (Hoenn) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| バトルシンボルゲット! | |||
| Battle Symbol Get! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 戦闘!ミュウ | |||
| Battle! Mew | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| タイトル (プラチナ) | |||
| Title (Platinum) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| press start | |||
| press start | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 特別番組「ナナカマド博士に聞く」 | |||
| "Let's Ask Professor Rowan!" Show | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| ハンサムのテーマ | |||
| Looker's Theme | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| グローバルターミナル | |||
| Global Terminal | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| Wi-Fiひろば | |||
| Wi-Fi Plaza | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| Wi-Fiひろば・ひろばゲーム | |||
| Wi-Fi Plaza - Plaza Game | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| どんどんソーナンスをクリア! | |||
| Wobbuffet Pop Clear! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| Wi-Fiひろば・パレード | |||
| Wi-Fi Plaza - Parade | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| ギラティナ出現! | |||
| Giratina Appears! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| ギラティナ出現!その2 | |||
| Giratina Appears! Part 2 | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| やぶれたせかい | |||
| Distortion World | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 戦闘!ギラティナ | |||
| Battle! Giratina! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| ぐるぐるこうかん | |||
| Spin Trade | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| ふしぎなおくりもの (プラチナ) | |||
| Mystery Gift (Platinum) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| スーパーコンテスト・かわいさ部門 | |||
| Super Contest - Cuteness | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| スーパーコンテスト・かっこよさ部門 | |||
| Super Contest - Coolness | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| スーパーコンテスト・たくましさ部門 | |||
| Super Contest - Toughness | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| スーパーコンテスト・うつくしさ部門 | |||
| Super Contest - Beauty | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| スーパーコンテスト・かしこさ部門 | |||
| Super Contest - Smartness | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 別荘・フタバでオルゴール! | |||
| Villa - Twinleaf Music Box! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 別荘・ミナモでボサノバ! | |||
| Villa - Lilycove Bossa Nova! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| ファイトエリア (バトルフロンティア) | |||
| Fight Area (Battle Frontier) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| バトルルーレット | |||
| Battle Arcade | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| バトルルーレットでBPゲット! | |||
| Battle Arcade BP Get! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| バトルステージ | |||
| Battle Hall | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| バトルファクトリー (シンオウ) | |||
| Battle Factory (Sinnoh) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| バトルキャッスル | |||
| Battle Castle | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| キャッスルポイントをもらった! | |||
| Got Battle Points in the Castle! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| バトルポイントをもらった! (シンオウ) | |||
| Got Battle Points! (Sinnoh) | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 戦闘!フロンティアブレーン (シンオウ) | |||
| Battle! Frontier Brain (Sinnoh) | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| フロンティアブレーンに勝利! (シンオウ) | |||
| Victory Against Frontier Brain! (Sinnoh) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits