117
edits
(→Disc 1) |
(→Disc 2) |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
===Disc 2=== | ===Disc 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 2 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| ホドモエジム | |||
| Driftveil Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| ポケモンワールドトーナメント (PWT) | |||
| Pokemon World Tournament (PWT) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| PWT会場 | |||
| PWT Venue | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Champion (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー (ジョウト) | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader (Johto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン (ジョウト) | |||
| Battle! Champion (Johto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー (ホウエン) | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader (Hoenn) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン (ホウエン) | |||
| Battle! Champion (Hoenn) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー (シンオウ) | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader (Sinnoh) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン (シンオウ) | |||
| Battle! Champion (Sinnoh) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| PWT決勝戦! | |||
| PWT Final Battle! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| PWTで勝利! | |||
| PWT Victory! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| PWTで優勝! | |||
| Won the PWT! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 地底遺跡 | |||
| Underground Ruins | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 戦闘!レジロック・レジアイス・レジスチル | |||
| Battle! Regirock/Regice/Registeel! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| プラズマフリゲート・甲板 | |||
| Plasma Frigate - Deck | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| ヴィオのテーマ | |||
| Zinzolin's Theme | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| チェレンのテーマ | |||
| Cheren's Theme | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| フキヨセジム | |||
| Mistralton Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| メダルラリーでゴールイン! | |||
| Medal Rally Goal in! | |||
| Teruo Taniguchi | |||
| Teruo Taniguchi | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| メダルボックスリニューアル! | |||
| Medal Box Renewal! | |||
| Teruo Taniguchi | |||
| Teruo Taniguchi | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| ヤマジタウン | |||
| Lentimas Town | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| リバースマウンテンへの道 | |||
| The Road to Reversal Mountain | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| リバースマウンテン (ブラック) | |||
| Reversal Mountain (Black) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| リバースマウンテン (ホワイト) | |||
| Reversal Mountain (White) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| ストレンジャーハウス | |||
| Strange House | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 戦闘!伝説のポケモン (シンオウ) | |||
| Battle! Legendary Pokemon (Sinnoh) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| ソウリュウジム | |||
| Opelucid Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 強襲!ソウリュウシティ | |||
| Storm! Opelucid City | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 凍った街 | |||
| Frozen City | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 視線!プラズマ団 | |||
| Spotted! Team Plasma | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 戦闘!プラズマ団 | |||
| Battle! Team Plasma | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| ダークトリニティのテーマ | |||
| Shadow Triad Theme | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| マリンチューブ | |||
| Marine Tube | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| セイガイハシティ | |||
| Humilau City | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| セイガイハジム | |||
| Humilau Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 22番道路 (春~夏) | |||
| Route 22 (Spring ~ Summer) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| プラズマフリゲート出撃 | |||
| An Attack on the Plasma Frigate | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 3=== | ===Disc 3=== |
edits