36
edits
(→Half Normal-type Pokémon: Wait, when did this get put there?!) |
|||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
| class="c" | | | class="c" | | ||
| class="l" | An attack that hits first and makes the target flinch. This move works only on the first turn. | | class="l" | An attack that hits first and makes the target flinch. This move works only on the first turn. | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{m|False Swipe}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:PhysicalIC.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:CoolIC.gif]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| 100% | |||
| 40 | |||
| class="c" | | |||
| class="l" | An attack that leaves the target with at least 1HP | |||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{m|Flail}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:PhysicalIC.gif]] | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:CuteIC.gif]] | |||
| Varies | |||
| 100% | |||
| 15 | |||
| class="c" | | |||
| class="l" | An attack that becomes more powerful the less HP the user has. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
*{{m|Frustration}} | *{{m|Frustration}} | ||
*{{m|Fury Attack}} | *{{m|Fury Attack}} |
edits