25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
| | | | ||
| Made by Ryuu Matsushita, this a short manga (only 8 pages) with four-panel gag comics with Pokémon of Diamond and Pearl. | | Made by Ryuu Matsushita, this a short manga (only 8 pages) with four-panel gag comics with Pokémon of Diamond and Pearl. | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Pocket Comics Black and White.jpg|120px|Cover artwork]] | |||
| '''[[Pokémon Pocket Comics: Black & White]]''' | |||
| '''ポケモンBW 爆笑4コマまんが全集''' <br> ''Pokémon Black & White Laughter 4Koma Comic Compilation'' | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits