277
edits
m (→Obtainable Pokémon: This is clearer.) |
GoldenCelebi (talk | contribs) (Why was this deleted? It's completely accurate, I checked. Also, merging Pok?mon tables together.) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | | style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | ||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | | style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan="5" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''{{color2|fff|Generation IV}} Game Card inserted {{tt|*|After catching Landorus}}''' | |||
== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:483.png]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Dialga|{{Unova color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|D}} | | style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:483.png]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Dialga|{{Unova color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|D}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 89: | ||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:250.png]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Ho-Oh|{{Unova color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|HG}} | | style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:250.png]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Ho-Oh|{{Unova color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|HG}} | ||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:249.png]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Lugia|{{Unova color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|SS}} | | style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:249.png]]<br>'''{{pcolor|Lugia|{{Unova color dark}}}}'''{{sup/4|SS}} | ||
|} | |||
==Obtainable items== | |||
{| style="background: #{{Unova color dark}}; text-align: center; font-size:85%; {{roundy}}; border: 5px solid #{{Unova color}}" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''Available from start of game''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Red Shard Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Shard#Red Shard|Red Shard}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Blue Shard Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Shard#Blue Shard|Blue Shard}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Yellow Shard Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Shard#Yellow Shard|Yellow Shard}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Green Shard Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Shard#Green Shard|Green Shard}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag PP Up Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Vitamin#PP Up|PP Up}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Leppa Berry Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Leppa Berry}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Revive Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Revive#Revive|Revive}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''Available after catching Tornadus''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Max Revive Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Revive#Max Revive|Max Revive}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Sun Stone Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolutionary stone#Sun Stone|Sun Stone}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Moon Stone Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolutionary stone#Moon Stone|Moon Stone}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''Available after catching Thundurus''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Fire Stone Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolutionary stone#Fire Stone|Fire Stone}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Water Stone Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolutionary stone#Water Stone|Water Stone}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Thunderstone Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolutionary stone#Thunderstone|Thunderstone}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Leaf Stone Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolutionary stone#Leaf Stone|Leaf Stone}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''Available after catching Landorus''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Sacred Ash Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Sacred Ash}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Rare Candy Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Vitamin#Rare Candy|Rare Candy}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''Available using Simulator α''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Star Piece Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Exchangeable item#Star Piece|Star Piece}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Heart Scale Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Exchangeable item#Heart Scale|Heart Scale}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag PP Up Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Vitamin#PP Up|PP Up}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Max Revive Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Revive#Max Revive|Max Revive}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Rare Candy Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Vitamin#Rare Candy|Rare Candy}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Life Orb Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|In-battle effect item#Life Orb|Life Orb}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''Available using Simulator β''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Star Piece Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Exchangeable item#Star Piece|Star Piece}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Heart Scale Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Exchangeable item#Heart Scale|Heart Scale}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Rare Candy Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Vitamin#Rare Candy|Rare Candy}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Dawn Stone Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolutionary stone#Dawn Stone|Dawn Stone}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag King's Rock Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Evolution-inducing held item#King's Rock|King's Rock}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Focus Sash Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|In-battle effect item#Focus Sash|Focus Sash}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" align="center" style="color: #FFFFFF;" | '''Available using Simulator γ''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Star Piece Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Exchangeable item#Star Piece|Star Piece}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Heart Scale Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Exchangeable item#Heart Scale|Heart Scale}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Rare Candy Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|Vitamin#Rare Candy|Rare Candy}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Life Orb Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|In-battle effect item#Life Orb|Life Orb}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Focus Sash Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|In-battle effect item#Focus Sash|Focus Sash}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | [[File:Bag Eviolite Sprite.png]]<br>'''{{color2|{{Unova color dark}}|In-battle effect item#Eviolite|Eviolite}}''' | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
| style="width:80px; background:#{{Unova color light}};" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits