1,230
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| [[Lance]] | | [[Lance]] | ||
| ''[[PS040|A Charizard... And a Champion]]'' | | ''[[PS040|A Charizard... And a Champion]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daisy Oak]] | |||
| ''[[PS066|Punching Poliwrath]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Professor Elm]] | | [[Professor Elm]] | ||
Line 256: | Line 259: | ||
| [[Sird]] | | [[Sird]] | ||
| ''[[PS277|Enter The Three Beasts]]'' | | ''[[PS277|Enter The Three Beasts]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pyramid King Brandon|Brandon]] | |||
| ''[[PS303|Dazzling Frontier]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Todd Snap]] | |||
| ''[[PS303|Dazzling Frontier]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arena Tycoon Greta|Greta]] | |||
| ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pike Queen Lucy|Lucy]] | |||
| ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Palace Maven Spenser|Spenser]] | |||
| ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Factory Head Noland|Noland]] | |||
| ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Salon Maiden Anabel|Anabel]] | |||
| ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dome Ace Tucker|Tucker]] | |||
| ''[[PS304|Bullet of Tranquility]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Professor Rowan]] | | [[Professor Rowan]] | ||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | | ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Paka and Uji]] | |||
| ''[[PS338|Stagestruck Starly]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roark]] | |||
| ''[[PS341|Putting a Crimp in Kriketot]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mars]] | |||
| ''[[PS344|Belligerent Bronzor]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gardenia]] | |||
| ''[[PS346|Ring Around the Roserade (I)]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cynthia]] | |||
| ''[[PS346|Ring Around the Roserade (I)]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Byron]] | |||
| ''[[PS348|A Big Stink Over Stunky]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyrus]] | |||
| ''[[PS348|A Big Stink Over Stunky]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantina]] | |||
| ''[[PS351|Perturbed by Pachirisu]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saturn]] | |||
| ''[[PS352|Crowded by Croagunk & Advanced on by Abra (I)]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maylene]] | |||
| ''[[PS356|Magnificent Meditite & Really Riolu I]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Advanced level Grunt]] | |||
| ''[[PS358|Stunning Staravia & Stinky Skuntank I]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crasher Wake]] | |||
| ''[[PS364|A Skuffle with Skorupi]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candice]] | |||
| ''[[PS386|VS. Graveler]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jupiter]] | |||
| ''[[PS395|VS. Sableye]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Volkner]] | |||
| ''[[PS404|VS. Elekid]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Looker]] | |||
| ''[[PS415|VS. Dialga and Palkia V]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charon]] | |||
| ''[[PS416|VS. Dialga and Palkia VI]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flint]] | |||
| ''[[PS417|VS. Lopunny]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tower Tycoon Palmer|Palmer]] | |||
| ''[[PS418|VS. Porygon-Z]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arcade Star Dahlia|Dahlia]] | |||
| ''[[PS418|VS. Porygon-Z]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hall Matron Argenta|Argenta]] | |||
| ''[[PS418|VS. Porygon-Z]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Factory Head Thorton|Thorton]] | |||
| ''[[PS418|VS. Porygon-Z]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caitlin]] | |||
| ''[[PS418|VS. Porygon-Z]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Castle Valet Darach|Darach]] | |||
| ''[[PS418|VS. Porygon-Z]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lucian]] | |||
| ''[[PS423|VS. Togekiss]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bertha]] | |||
| ''[[PS423|VS. Togekiss]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aaron (Elite Four)|Aaron]] | |||
| ''[[PS423|VS. Togekiss]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archer]] | |||
| ''[[PS445|VS. Koffing]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ariana]] | |||
| ''[[PS445|VS. Koffing]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Proton]] | |||
| ''[[PS445|VS. Koffing]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petrel]] | |||
| ''[[PS445|VS. Koffing]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Professor Juniper]] | | [[Professor Juniper]] | ||
Line 265: | Line 385: | ||
| [[N]] | | [[N]] | ||
| ''[[ABW05|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | | ''[[ABW05|Lights, Camera, Action]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ghetsis]] | |||
| ''[[ABW06|An Odd Speech]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cilan]] | |||
| ''[[ABW09|Welcome to Striaton City!!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chili]] | |||
| ''[[ABW09|Welcome to Striaton City!!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cress]] | |||
| ''[[ABW09|Welcome to Striaton City!!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lenora]] | |||
| ''[[ABW12|Wheeling and Dealing]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elesa]] | |||
| ''[[ABW13|Battle at the Museum]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clay]] | |||
| ''[[ABW14|Defeating Stoutland]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burgh]] | |||
| ''[[ABW15|The Mystery of the Missing Fossil]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skyla]] | |||
| ''[[ABW15|The Mystery of the Missing Fossil]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drayden]] | |||
| ''[[ABW15|The Mystery of the Missing Fossil]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brycen]] | |||
| ''[[ABW15|The Mystery of the Missing Fossil]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iris]] | |||
| ''[[ABW18|Big City Battles]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grimsley]] | |||
| ''[[ABW21|Sandstorm]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
edits