33
edits
(→Trainer phone listing: Move Kanto.) |
m (→Trainer phone listing: Move by first communication.) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Bug Catcher Wade || {{rt|31|Johto}} || {{sort|33|3=Tuesday night}} || Reminds player of the [[Bug-Catching Contest]]. Gives away [[Berry|Berries]].{{sup|C}}{{sup|HGSS}} | || Bug Catcher Wade || {{rt|31|Johto}} || {{sort|33|3=Tuesday night}} || Reminds player of the [[Bug-Catching Contest]]. Gives away [[Berry|Berries]].{{sup|C}}{{sup|HGSS}} | ||
|- | |||
|| Picnicker Liz || {{rt|32|Johto}} || {{sort|52|3=Thursday afternoon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| Fisher Ralph || {{rt|32|Johto}} || {{sort|41|3=Wednesday morning}} || Calls during a {{p|Qwilfish}} swarm. | || Fisher Ralph || {{rt|32|Johto}} || {{sort|41|3=Wednesday morning}} || Calls during a {{p|Qwilfish}} swarm. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| {{tc|Hiker}} Anthony || {{rt|33|Johto}} || {{sort|63|3=Friday night}} || Calls during a {{p|Dunsparce}} swarm. | || {{tc|Hiker}} Anthony || {{rt|33|Johto}} || {{sort|63|3=Friday night}} || Calls during a {{p|Dunsparce}} swarm. |
edits