75
edits
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RobbieNewton (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | | {{p|Butterfree}} | ||
| ({{MTR}}) being in the Boss's lap (with Persian being down in the dumps.) | | ({{MTR}}) being in the Boss's lap (with Persian being down in the dumps.) | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[EP104|Bound for Trouble]]'' | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| ({{MTR}}) in the boss's lap, being his favourite Pokemon, after single handedly bringing Pikachu to Giovanni. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[EP205|The Kecleon Caper]]'' | | ''[[EP205|The Kecleon Caper]]'' |
edits