9
edits
(Added Dawn and Lucas information) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==List of Radar-exclusive Pokémon== | ==List of Radar-exclusive Pokémon== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | {| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|{{p|Grimer}} | |{{p|Grimer}} | ||
|[[Route 212]] | |[[Route 212]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
Line 105: | Line 94: | ||
|{{p|Togepi}} | |{{p|Togepi}} | ||
|[[Route 230]] | |[[Route 230]] | ||
|- | |||
|179 | |||
|[[Image:179MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Mareep}} | |||
|[[Valley Windoworks]] | |||
|- | |||
|180 | |||
|[[Image:180MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Flaaffy}} | |||
|[[Route 222]] | |||
|- | |||
|187 | |||
|[[Image:187MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Hoppip}} | |||
|[[Route 205]] | |||
|- | |||
|188 | |||
|[[Image:188MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Skiploom}} | |||
|[[Route 205]] (North) | |||
|- | |||
|191 | |||
|[[Image:191MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Sunkern}} | |||
|[[Route 204]] (North) | |||
|- | |||
|202 | |||
|[[Image:202MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
|[[Lake Verity]], [[Lake Valor]], [[Lake Acuity]] | |||
|- | |||
|229 | |||
|[[Image:229MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Houndoom}} | |||
|[[Route 214]] and [[Route 215]] (Pearl only) | |||
|- | |||
|234 | |||
|[[Image:234MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Stantler}} | |||
|[[Route 207]] (Pearl only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|235 | |235 | ||
Line 110: | Line 139: | ||
|{{p|Smeargle}} | |{{p|Smeargle}} | ||
|[[Route 212]] | |[[Route 212]] | ||
|- | |||
|236 | |||
|[[Image:236MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Tyrogue}} | |||
|[[Route 208]] and [[Route 211]] | |||
|- | |||
|241 | |||
|[[Image:241MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Miltank}} | |||
|[[Route 209]] and [[Route 210]] | |||
|- | |||
|246 | |||
|[[Image:246MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Larvitar}} | |||
|[[Route 207]] (Diamond only) | |||
|- | |||
|277 | |||
|[[Image:277MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Swellow}} | |||
|[[Route 213]] | |||
|- | |||
|262 | |||
|[[Image:262MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Mightyena}} | |||
|[[Route 214]] and [[Route 215]] (Pearl only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
Line 120: | Line 174: | ||
|{{p|Kirlia}} | |{{p|Kirlia}} | ||
|[[Route]]s {{rtn|203}} and {{rtn|204}} | |[[Route]]s {{rtn|203}} and {{rtn|204}} | ||
|- | |||
|290 | |||
|[[Image:290MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Nincada}} | |||
|[[Eterna Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|294 | |||
|[[Image:294MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Loudred}} | |||
|[[Mt. Coronet]] | |||
|- | |||
|304 | |||
|[[Image:304MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Aron}} | |||
|[[Fuego Ironworks]] (Diamond only) | |||
|- | |||
|324 | |||
|[[Image:324MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Torkoal}} | |||
|[[Route 227]] and [[Stark Mountain]] | |||
|- | |||
|328 | |||
|[[Image:328MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Trapinch}} | |||
|[[Route 228]] | |||
|- | |||
|329 | |||
|[[Image:329MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Vibrava}} | |||
|[[Route 228]] | |||
|- | |||
|333 | |||
|[[Image:333MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Swablu}} | |||
|[[Route 211]] | |||
|- | |||
|343 | |||
|[[Image:343MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Baltoy}} | |||
|[[Route 206]] | |||
|- | |||
|352 | |||
|[[Image:352MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Kecleon}} | |||
|[[Route 210]] (Diamond only) | |||
|- | |||
|355 | |||
|[[Image:355MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Duskull}} | |||
|[[Route 224]] | |||
|- | |||
|356 | |||
|[[Image:356MS.gif]] | |||
|{{p|Dusclops}} | |||
|[[Route 224]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|361 | |361 |
edits