486
edits
(Needed a long time ago, something to compare abilities between evolutions and after transfering with pal park) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Butterfree | | Butterfree | ||
| {{a|Compoundeyes}} | | {{a|Compoundeyes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 013 | |||
| {{MS|013|Weedle (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Weedle}} | |||
| Beedle | |||
| {{a|Shield Dust}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 014 | |||
| {{MS|014|Kakuna (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Kakuna}} | |||
| Cocoon | |||
| {{a|Shed Skin}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 015 | |||
| {{MS|015|Beedrill (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Beedrill}} | |||
| Spear | |||
| {{a|Swarm}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 016 | |||
| {{MS|016|Pidgey (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
| Poppo | |||
| {{a|Keen Eye}} | |||
| {{a|Tangled Feet}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 017 | |||
| {{MS|017|Pidgeotto (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeotto}} | |||
| Pigeon | |||
| {{a|Keen Eye}} | |||
| {{a|Tangled Feet}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 018 | |||
| {{MS|018|Pidgeot (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| Pigeot | |||
| {{a|Keen Eye}} | |||
| {{a|Tangled Feet}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 019 | |||
| {{MS|019|Rattata (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Rattata}} | |||
| Koratta | |||
| {{a|Run Away}} | |||
| {{a|Guts}} | |||
|- | |||
| 020 | |||
| {{MS|020|Raticate (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Raticate}} | |||
| Ratta | |||
| {{a|Run Away}} | |||
| {{a|Guts}} | |||
|- | |||
| 021 | |||
| {{MS|021|Spearow (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Spearow}} | |||
| Onisuzume | |||
| {{a|Keen Eye}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 022 | |||
| {{MS|022|Fearow (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Fearow}} | |||
| Onidrill | |||
| {{a|Keen Eye}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 023 | |||
| {{MS|023|Ekans (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Ekans}} | |||
| Arbo | |||
| {{a|Intimidate}} | |||
| {{a|Shed Skin}} | |||
|- | |||
| 024 | |||
| {{MS|024|Arbok (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Arbok}} | |||
| Arbok | |||
| {{a|Intimidate}} | |||
| {{a|Shed Skin}} | |||
|- | |||
| 172 | |||
| {{MS|172|Pichu (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Pichu}} | |||
| Pichu | |||
| {{a|Static}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{MS|025|Pikachu (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| Pikachu | |||
| {{a|Static}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 026 | |||
| {{MS|026|Raichu (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Raichu}} | |||
| Raichu | |||
| {{a|Static}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 027 | |||
| {{MS|027|Sandshrew (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Sandshrew}} | |||
| Sand | |||
| {{a|Sand Veil}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 028 | |||
| {{MS|028|Sandslash (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Sandslash}} | |||
| Sandpan | |||
| {{a|Sand Veil}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 029 | |||
| {{MS|029|Nidoran♀ (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| Nidoran♀ | |||
| {{a|Poison Point}} | |||
| {{a|Rivalry}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 030 | |||
| {{MS|030|Nidorina (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| Nidorina | |||
| {{a|Poison Point}} | |||
| {{a|Rivalry}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 031 | |||
| {{MS|031|Nidoqueen (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoqueen}} | |||
| Nidoqueen | |||
| {{a|Poison Point}} | |||
| {{a|Rivalry}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 032 | |||
| {{MS|032|Nidoran♂ (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoran♂}} | |||
| Nidoran♂ | |||
| {{a|Poison Point}} | |||
| {{a|Rivalry}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 033 | |||
| {{MS|033|Nidorino (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Nidorino}} | |||
| Nidorino | |||
| {{a|Poison Point}} | |||
| {{a|Rivalry}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 034 | |||
| {{MS|034|Nidoking (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Nidoking}} | |||
| Nidoking | |||
| {{a|Poison Point}} | |||
| {{a|Rivalry}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 173 | |||
| {{MS|173|Cleffa (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Cleffa}} | |||
| Py | |||
| {{a|Cute Charm}} | |||
| {{a|Magic Guard}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 035 | |||
| {{MS|035|Clefairy (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| Pippi | |||
| {{a|Cute Charm}} | |||
| {{a|Magic Guard}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 036 | |||
| {{MS|036|Clefable (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Clefable}} | |||
| Pixy | |||
| {{a|Cute Charm}} | |||
| {{a|Magic Guard}}* | |||
|- | |||
| 037 | |||
| {{MS|037|Vulpix (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Vulpix}} | |||
| Rokon | |||
| {{a|Flash Fire}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 038 | |||
| {{MS|038|Ninetales (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Ninetales}} | |||
| Kyukon | |||
| {{a|Flash Fire}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 174 | |||
| {{MS|174|Igglybuff (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Igglybuff}} | |||
| Pupurin | |||
| {{a|Cute Charm}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 039 | |||
| {{MS|039|Jigglypuff (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
| Purin | |||
| {{a|Cute Charm}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 040 | |||
| {{MS|040|Wigglytuff (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Wigglytuff}} | |||
| Pukurin | |||
| {{a|Cute Charm}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 041 | |||
| {{MS|041|Zubat (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| Zubat | |||
| {{a|Inner Focus}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 042 | |||
| {{MS|042|Golbat (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| Golbat | |||
| {{a|Inner Focus}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 169 | |||
| {{MS|169|Crobat (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Crobat}} | |||
| Crobat | |||
| {{a|Inner Focus}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 043 | |||
| {{MS|043|Oddish (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} | |||
| Nazonokusa | |||
| {{a|Chlorophyll}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 044 | |||
| {{MS|044|Gloom (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Gloom}} | |||
| Kusaihana | |||
| {{a|Chlorophyll}} | |||
| | | |
edits