540
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{TCG|Legendary Collection}} || 22/110 | | {{TCG|Legendary Collection}} || 22/110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|GB|Electrode|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 35 || {{rar|Rare}} || [[Laboratory (GB1)]] || D25 | | rowspan=2{{TCG ID|GB|Electrode|1}} ||rowspan=2 {{e|Lightning}} || 35 || {{rar|Rare}} || [[Laboratory (GB1)|Laboratory]] (Game Boy Exclusive) || D25 | ||
|- | |||
| - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Pokémon Web}} || 26/48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Electrode|H7}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Lightning}} || rowspan=2 | - || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Aquapolis}} || H7/H32 | | rowspan=2 | {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Electrode|H7}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Lightning}} || rowspan=2 | - || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|Aquapolis}} || H7/H32 |
edits