17
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; " cellspacing=" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; " cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Old Amber || 2 || 2 || Appears only after getting National Dex | | Old Amber || 2 || 2 || Appears only after getting National Dex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hard Stone<br>Everstone || 3 || 3 || | | Hard Stone<br>Everstone || 3 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Stone<br>Thunderstone<br>Sun Stone || 3 || 2 || | | Fire Stone<br>Thunderstone<br>Sun Stone || 3 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Water Stone<br>Leaf Stone<br>Moon Stone || 2 || 3 || | | Water Stone<br>Leaf Stone<br>Moon Stone || 2 || 3 || | ||
|- | |||
| Heat Rock<br>Damp Rock<br>Smooth Rock<br>Icy Rock || 3 || 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| Plates || 2 || 2 || All plates can be mined.<br>Rates for each plate and possible differences with date and time are unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Iron Ball || 2 || 2 || | | Iron Ball || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light Clay || 2 || 2 || | | Light Clay || 2 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Revive || 3 || 3 || | | Revive || 3 || 3 || | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Star Piece<br>Rare Bone<br>Nugget || 2 || 2 || | | Star Piece<br>Rare Bone<br>Nugget || 2 || 2 || | ||
| Odd Keystone<br>Oval Stone || 1 || 1 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits