Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Bulbapedia:Growth statistics: Difference between revisions
Project page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bulbapedia:Growth statistics
(view source)
Revision as of 01:28, 15 December 2008
47 bytes removed
,
15 December 2008
no edit summary
Revision as of 01:23, 15 December 2008
(
view source
)
TTEchidna
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:28, 15 December 2008
(
view source
)
TTEchidna
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 4:
Line 4:
|-
|-
! Since opening
! Since opening
| 9.
513
| 9.
743
|-
|-
! This year
! This year
|
19
.
14
|
16
.
92
|-
|-
! Since last reading
! Since last reading
|
30
.
06
|
12
.
54
|-
! Last month
| 36.55
|-
! Last year
| 10.17
|}
|}
TTEchidna
55,887
edits