16,517
edits
No edit summary |
m (→List of Pokémon available using dual-slot mode: Added Staravia & Bibarel, as they both appear at Lake Verity with FR, LG, or E in Dual-Slot) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| align="center" | {{p|Shuckle}} | | align="center" | {{p|Shuckle}} | ||
| {{rt|224}} | | {{rt|224}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:397MS.gif]] | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Staravia}} | |||
| [[Lake Verity]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:400MS.gif]] | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Bibarel}} | |||
| [[Lake Verity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{firered color}};" colspan="3" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|{{color|000000|FireRed}}]] in the GBA slot | ! style="background: #{{firered color}};" colspan="3" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|{{color|000000|FireRed}}]] in the GBA slot | ||
Line 113: | Line 121: | ||
| align="center" | {{p|Elekid}} | | align="center" | {{p|Elekid}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|204}} and {{rtn|205}}, [[Valley Windworks]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|204}} and {{rtn|205}}, [[Valley Windworks]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:397MS.gif]] | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Staravia}} | |||
| [[Lake Verity]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:400MS.gif]] | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Bibarel}} | |||
| [[Lake Verity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{leafgreen color}};" colspan="3" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|{{color|000000|LeafGreen}}]] in the GBA slot | ! style="background: #{{leafgreen color}};" colspan="3" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|{{color|000000|LeafGreen}}]] in the GBA slot | ||
Line 142: | Line 158: | ||
| align="center" | {{p|Magby}} | | align="center" | {{p|Magby}} | ||
| {{rt|227}}, [[Stark Mountain]] | | {{rt|227}}, [[Stark Mountain]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:397MS.gif]] | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Staravia}} | |||
| [[Lake Verity]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:400MS.gif]] | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Bibarel}} | |||
| [[Lake Verity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #C0C0FF;" colspan="3" | Any [[Generation III|{{color|000000|Generation III}}]] game in the GBA slot | ! style="background: #C0C0FF;" colspan="3" | Any [[Generation III|{{color|000000|Generation III}}]] game in the GBA slot |