175
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Locations - All info is correct, just the layout might need changing.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Pokémon that Appear in Rock Tunnel == | == Pokémon that Appear in Rock Tunnel == | ||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- | |||
! Game | |||
! Floor | |||
! Pokémon | |||
! Level | |||
! Appearance Rate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" | [[Pokémon Red]], [[Pokémon Green]] and [[Pokémon Blue]] | |||
| rowspan="10" | 1st Floor | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 25% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Machop}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Onix}} | |||
| 13 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" | 2nd Floor | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 25% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Machop}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Onix}} | |||
| 13 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" | [[Pokémon Yellow]] | |||
| rowspan="10" | 1st Floor | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 25% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Machop}} | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" | 2nd Floor | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| 25% | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Machop}} | |||
| 18 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 17 | |||
| 15% | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Onix}} | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" | [[Pokémon Gold]], [[Pokémon Silver]] | |||
| rowspan="6" | 1F | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Machop}} | |||
| 12 | |||
| 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Machoke}} | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Cubone}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | B1F | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 12 | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Onix}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Cubone}} | |||
| 12 | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Marowak}} | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Crystal]] | |||
| colspan="4" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" | [[Pokémon FireRed]], [[Pokémon LeafGreen]] | |||
| rowspan="11" | 1F | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 20% | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Mankey}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Machop}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Onix}} | |||
| 13 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" | B1F (Walking) | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Mankey}} | |||
| 16 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Machop}} | |||
| 17 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Onix}} | |||
| 13 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 1% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | B1F (Rock Smashing) | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| 5-20 | |||
| 60% | |||
|- | |||
| 10-20 | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| 15-30 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{p|Graveler}} | |||
| 25-40 | |||
| 4% | |||
|- | |||
| 30-40 | |||
| 1% | |||
|} | |||
{{locationstub}} | {{locationstub}} | ||
[[Category:Kanto locations]] | [[Category:Kanto locations]] |
edits