121,941
edits
Tangrowth221 (talk | contribs) (fossil revivals are not included on this page, should only include obtainable fossil items from NPCs) |
(Undo revision 3423559 by Tangrowth221 (talk) They are gift Pokémon.) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 881: | Line 881: | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Glittering Cave]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Glittering Cave]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | 20 | | rowspan="2" | 20 | ||
| rowspan="2" | Given after beating [[Team Flare]] in Glittering Cave | | rowspan="2" | Given after beating [[Team Flare]] in Glittering Cave | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/6|698|Amaura}} | | {{MSP/6|698|Amaura}} | ||
Line 1,377: | Line 1,377: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Housed in a [[Luxury Ball]] | | Housed in a [[Luxury Ball]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! {{MSP|880|Dracozolt}} | |||
| {{p|Dracozolt}} | |||
| rowspan=4 | | |||
| rowspan=4 | [[Cara Liss]] | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{rt|6|Galar}} | |||
| rowspan=4 | 10 | |||
| The result of combining a [[Fossilized Bird]] and a [[Fossilized Drake]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! {{MSP|881|Arctozolt}} | |||
| {{p|Arctozolt}} | |||
| The result of combining a [[Fossilized Bird]] and a [[Fossilized Dino]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! {{MSP|882|Dracovish}} | |||
| {{p|Dracovish}} | |||
| The result of combining a [[Fossilized Fish]] and a [[Fossilized Drake]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! {{MSP|883|Arctovish}} | |||
| {{p|Arctovish}} | |||
| The result of combining a [[Fossilized Fish]] and a [[Fossilized Dino]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
! {{MSP|004|Charmander}} | ! {{MSP|004|Charmander}} |
edits