1,553
edits
m (→Android: 4.0.0 for Android TV) |
(→Version history: 4.1.1) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| March 29, 2021 | | March 29, 2021 | ||
| Bug fixes | | Bug fixes | ||
|- | |||
| 4.1.1 | |||
| July 29, 2021 | |||
| - Bug fixes | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 304: | Line 308: | ||
| 4.1.0 | | 4.1.0 | ||
| {{tt|March 29, 2021|March 25, 2021 on Google Play}} | | {{tt|March 29, 2021|March 25, 2021 on Google Play}} | ||
| | |||
* Bug fixes | |||
|- | |||
| 4.1.1 | |||
| {{tt|July 29, 2021|July 26, 2021 on Google Play}} | |||
| | | | ||
* Bug fixes | * Bug fixes |
edits