Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Dragon (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dragon (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:17, 24 April 2020
46 bytes added
,
24 April 2020
→Pure Dragon-type Pokémon
Revision as of 00:30, 20 April 2020
(
view source
)
LatiosRider
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:17, 24 April 2020
(
view source
)
Xurky
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Dragon-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 139:
Line 139:
!{{MSP|782|Jangmo-o}}
!{{MSP|782|Jangmo-o}}
|{{p|Jangmo-o}}
|{{p|Jangmo-o}}
|-
|???
!{{MSP|???|Regidragon}}
|p|Regidragon
|}
|}
|}
|}
Xurky
61
edits