121,681
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} | ||
| [[Ancient Poni Path]] (from [[Wicke]] after becoming {{pkmn|Champion}}) | | [[Ancient Poni Path]] (from [[Wicke]] after becoming {{pkmn|Champion}}) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| {{gal|Battle Tower}} (from a [[Macro Cosmos]] employee) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits