169
edits
m (→Origin) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Ciudad Mistral | | Ciudad Mistral | ||
| From the ''{{wp|Mistral (wind)|mistral wind}}'' | | From the ''{{wp|Mistral (wind)|mistral wind}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Portuguese Brazil | |||
| Cidade de Fula | |||
| Same as English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Latin American Spanish | | Latin American Spanish |
edits