65
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Hatch 10 Eggs | | Hatch 10 Eggs | ||
| Hatch 100 Eggs | | Hatch 100 Eggs | ||
| | | Hatch ??? Eggs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Backpacker}} | | {{tc|Backpacker}} | ||
| Visit 100 PokéStops | | Visit 100 PokéStops | ||
| Visit 1000 PokéStops | | Visit 1000 PokéStops | ||
| | | Visit ??? PokéStops | ||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Fisherman}} | |||
| Catch 3 Magikarp with XL weight | |||
| Catch ?? Magikarp with XL weight | |||
| Catch ??? Magikarp with XL weight | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Battle Girl}} | | {{tc|Battle Girl}} | ||
| Win 10 Gym Battles | | Win 10 Gym Battles | ||
| Win 100 Gym Battles | | Win 100 Gym Battles | ||
| | | Win ??? Gym Battles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Ace Trainer}} | | {{tc|Ace Trainer}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 138: | ||
| Catch 50 Ghost-type Pokémon | | Catch 50 Ghost-type Pokémon | ||
| Catch 200 Ghost-type Pokémon | | Catch 200 Ghost-type Pokémon | ||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Depot Agent}} | |||
| Catch 10 Steel-type Pokémon | |||
| Catch ?? Steel-type Pokémon | |||
| Catch ??? Steel-type Pokémon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Kindler}} | | {{tc|Kindler}} | ||
Line 172: | Line 183: | ||
| Catch 50 Ice-type Pokémon | | Catch 50 Ice-type Pokémon | ||
| Catch 200 Ice-type Pokémon | | Catch 200 Ice-type Pokémon | ||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Dragon Tamer}} | |||
| Catch 10 Dragon-type Pokémon | |||
| Catch ?? Dragon-type Pokémon | |||
| Catch ??? Dragon-type Pokémon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Youngster}} | | {{tc|Youngster}} | ||
| Catch 3 Rattata with XS weight | | Catch 3 Rattata with XS weight | ||
| Catch 50 Rattata with XS weight | | Catch 50 Rattata with XS weight | ||
| Catch ??? Rattata with XS weight | |||
| Catch ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Pikachu Fan}} | | {{tc|Pikachu Fan}} | ||
| Catch 3 Pikachu | | Catch 3 Pikachu | ||
| Catch 50 Pikachu | | Catch 50 Pikachu | ||
| | | Catch ??? Pikachu | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits