editlock-exempt
32,896
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-06-17|June 17 to August 31, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Chymia's Gardevoir}} | |||
|J646 | |||
|J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-06-10|June 10 to August 31, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-06-10|June 10 to August 31, 2016 | ||
Line 22: | Line 27: | ||
|A6Z5<!--Pokémon Trainer Club newsletter--> | |A6Z5<!--Pokémon Trainer Club newsletter--> | ||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-06-09|June 9 to July 24, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of Taiwanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Nintendo Hong Kong Mewtwo}} | |||
| | |||
|J/E/T | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-06-07|June 7 to July 31, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Whitney's Miltank}} | |||
|F628 | |||
|J/U/E/K/T | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-05-27|May 27 to August 31, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Pokémon Cafe Pikachu}} | |||
| | |||
|J/U | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-05-24|May 24 to June 30, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Hyadain's Landorus}} | |||
| | |||
|J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-05-13|May 13 to December 31, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-05-13|May 13 to December 31, 2016 | ||
Line 43: | Line 68: | ||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-05-03|May 3, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-05-03|May 3 to July 31, 2016 | ||
|{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Moltres|American Aldora Moltres}} | |{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Moltres|American Aldora Moltres}} | ||
|A6Z3 | |A6Z3 | ||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-05-03|May 3, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-05-03|May 3 to July 31, 2016 | ||
|{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Zapdos|American Aldora Zapdos}} | |{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Zapdos|American Aldora Zapdos}} | ||
|A6Z4 | |A6Z4 | ||
|U | |U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-05-03|May 3, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-05-03|May 3 to July 31, 2016 | ||
|{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Articuno|American Aldora Articuno}} | |{{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Articuno|American Aldora Articuno}} | ||
|A6Z2 | |A6Z2 | ||
Line 59: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-04-28|April 28 to August 31, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-04-28|April 28 to August 31, 2016 | ||
|{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Pokémon|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Course B}} | |{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Pokémon|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Course B Pokémon}} | ||
| | | | ||
|J | |J | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-04-28|April 28 to August 31, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|Pokémon Scrap 2016 items|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Course B items}} | |||
| | |||
|J | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-04-21|April 21, 2016 to March 31, 2017 | |||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|South Korea 50 Quick Balls}} | |||
| | |||
|K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-04-16|April 16 to September 30, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-04-16|April 16 to September 30, 2016 | ||
Line 94: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2016-03-01|March 1 to August 31, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2016-03-01|March 1 to August 31, 2016 | ||
|{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Pokémon|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Course A}} | |{{DL|List of Japanese region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Pokémon|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Course A Pokémon}} | ||
|J632<!--Eevee--><br/>J633<!--Articuno--><br/>J635<!--Zapdos--><br/>J636<!--Moltres--> | |J632<!--Eevee--><br/>J633<!--Articuno--><br/>J635<!--Zapdos--><br/>J636<!--Moltres--> | ||
|J | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2016-03-01|March 1 to August 31, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|Pokémon Scrap 2016 items|Pokémon Scrap 2016 Course A items}} | |||
| | |||
|J | |J | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 172: | Line 212: | ||
|F5A8 | |F5A8 | ||
|J/T | |J/T | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2015-11-02|November 2 to December 16, 2015 | |||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|Spooky Cup Rare Candies}} | |||
|F52Z | |||
|J/U/E/K/T | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2015-10-15|October 15 to November 30, 2015 | |data-sort-value=2015-10-15|October 15 to November 30, 2015 | ||
Line 182: | Line 227: | ||
|E524<!--Spain--><br/>E526<!--???--><br/>E527<!--???--><br/>E52Z<!--United Kingdom--><br/>E53Z<!--Russia--><br/>E5A7<!--Germany--><br/>E5A9<!--Belgium and the Netherlands--> | |E524<!--Spain--><br/>E526<!--???--><br/>E527<!--???--><br/>E52Z<!--United Kingdom--><br/>E53Z<!--Russia--><br/>E5A7<!--Germany--><br/>E5A9<!--Belgium and the Netherlands--> | ||
|E | |E | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=2015-10-06|October 6, 2015 to January 11, 2016 | |||
|{{DL|List of other event distributions in Generation VI|CoroCoro Challenge Master Ball}} | |||
| | |||
|J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=2015-09-15|September 15, 2015 to August 31, 2016 | |data-sort-value=2015-09-15|September 15, 2015 to August 31, 2016 |