1,117
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (This page is specifically for Jessie, James, and Meowth. Not TR as a whole. IT clearly says that at the top of the page.) |
PokémonGamer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
| Giga Giga Meowth | | Giga Giga Meowth | ||
| [[XY095]] | | [[XY095]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket Mecha XY096.png|150px]] | |||
| Sweeping Sucker Mark 2 | |||
| [[XY096]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits