4,724
edits
Watchermark (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| <span style="display:none">3190</span>''[[DP190|The Brockster Is In!]]'' | | <span style="display:none">3190</span>''[[DP190|The Brockster Is In!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Normajean Teddiursa Pound.png|200px]] | | [[File:Normajean Teddiursa Pound.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:581.png|link=Swanna (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:581.png|link=Swanna (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 356: | Line 350: | ||
| Changed to {{m|Double-Edge}} in the dub, a move that Bonsly can learn. | | Changed to {{m|Double-Edge}} in the dub, a move that Bonsly can learn. | ||
| [[File:Brock Bonsly Take Down.png|200px]] | | [[File:Brock Bonsly Take Down.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:520.png|link=Tranquill (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Ash's Unfezant|Ash's Tranquill]] | |||
| {{m|Wing Attack}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">4068</span>''[[BW068|An Amazing Aerial Battle!]]'' | |||
| The reference to Wing Attack was replaced with {{Ash}} instead telling Tranquill to ''"Attack Now"''. | |||
| [[File:Ash Tranquill Wing Attack.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits