19,673
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→List of bureaucrats: congrats to Mister Racer) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| September 2, 2009 | | September 2, 2009 | ||
| Bulbagarden Archives | | Bulbagarden Archives | ||
| Editor-in-Chief | | Archives Editor-in-Chief | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Bulbapedia | | Bulbapedia | ||
| {{bp|Editorial Board}} | | {{bp|Editorial Board}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{u|RexRacer}} | |||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| January 25, 2010 | |||
| Bulbanews | |||
| Bulbanews Editor-in-chief | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits