27
edits
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| {{p|Moltres}}'s flame | | {{p|Moltres}}'s flame | ||
| Source of fire | | Source of fire | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[AG125|Sitting Psyduck!]]'' | |||
| {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| Make Giovanni happy he has a brain and non-webbed toes, and to make his mind go blank when he has a brain freeze. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[AG171|Pokémon Ranger - Deoxys Crisis]]'' | | ''[[AG171|Pokémon Ranger - Deoxys Crisis]]'' |
edits