51,133
edits
m (→Poliwrath) |
m (→Poliwrath: What, have the cardmakers forgotten Poliwrath is part-Fighting?!) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Poliwrath|35}} || {{e|Water}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 35/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Poliwrath|35}} || {{e|Water}} || 46 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 35/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Poliwrath|20}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 020/070 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits