14,206
edits
(→In the box: Whoops, forgot someone.) |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Serious | | Serious | ||
| {{A|Simple}} | | {{A|Simple}} | ||
| Future [[HM slave]] | | Future [[HM slave]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Spr_4d_267_f_s.png|Beautifly]]<br>{{P|Beautifly}} ([[Shiny]]) | | [[Image:Spr_4d_267_f_s.png|Beautifly]]<br>{{P|Beautifly}} ([[Shiny]]) | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| (I'll fill this in later) | | (I'll fill this in later) | ||
| (Can't remember) | | (Can't remember) | ||
| (none) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:278.png|Wingull]]<br>{{P|Wingull}} | |||
| Birdee | |||
| ♀ | |||
| (I'll fill this in later) | |||
| {{A|Keen Eye}} | |||
| (none) | | (none) | ||
|} | |} |
edits