2,964
edits
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) m (Created page with '==My Event Pokémon Collection== If You Want to Trade for My Events, my Friend Code is in my Userbox {| align="center" width="73%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radiu...') |
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
If You Want to Trade for My Events, my Friend Code is in my Userbox | If You Want to Trade for My Events, my Friend Code is in my Userbox | ||
{| align="center" width="73%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | {| align="center" width="73%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | ||
| | | align="center" colspan=8| <big><big>{{color|FFF|☆My Event Checklist☆}}</big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- style="background: #999999;" | ||
|[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005|2005]]|| 10\11 ||91%|| {{ani|025|Yokohama Pikachu}} | |[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005|2005]]|| 10\11 ||91%|| {{ani|025|Yokohama Pikachu}} | ||
|[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009|2009]] || Currently<br> | |[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009|2009]] || Currently<br>9/12||Currently<br>75% || {{ani|350|Video Game Championships 2009 Milotic}}{{ani|172|Shokotan Pichu}}{{ani|493|Movie Arceus}} | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
|[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006|2006]] || 10\12 ||83% || {{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60830}}{{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60731}} | |[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006|2006]] || 10\12 ||83% || {{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60830}}{{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60731}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003# Colosseum_Pikachu|Colosseum Pikachu]] | | align=center | [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003# Colosseum_Pikachu|Colosseum Pikachu]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ruby_Zigzagoon|Ruby Zigzagoon]] | | align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ruby_Zigzagoon|Ruby Zigzagoon]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003# | | align=center | [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Sapphire_Zigzagoon|Sapphire Zigzagoon]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Nagai_Boshi_Jirachi|Negai Boshi Jirachi]] | | align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Nagai_Boshi_Jirachi|Negai Boshi Jirachi]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2004|Tanabata Jirachi 2004]] | | align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2004|Tanabata Jirachi 2004]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:448.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Palcity_Lucario|Palcity Lucario]] | | align=center | [[Image:448.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Palcity_Lucario|Palcity Lucario]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Palcity_Mew|Palcity Mew]] | | align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Palcity_Mew|Palcity Mew]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Birthday_Charmander|Birthday Charmander 07]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#.EF.BC.91.EF.BC.90.EF.BD.94.EF.BD.88_Deoxys|10th Deoxys]] | | align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#.EF.BC.91.EF.BC.90.EF.BD.94.EF.BD.88_Deoxys|10th Deoxys]] | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- style="background: #999999;" | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2008|Tanabata Jirachi 2008]] | | align=center | [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2008|Tanabata Jirachi 2008]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:448.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#TCG_World_Championships_2008_Lucario|TCG World Championships 2008 Lucario]] | | align=center | [[Image:448.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#TCG_World_Championships_2008_Lucario|TCG World Championships 2008 Lucario]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Birthday_Charmander|Birthday Charmander]] | | align=center | [[Image:004.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Birthday_Charmander|Birthday Charmander 08]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Alamos_Darkrai |Alamos Darkrai]] | | align=center | [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Alamos_Darkrai |Alamos Darkrai]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:384.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_of_Korea_Rayquaza|Nintendo of Korea Rayquaza]] | | align=center | [[Image:384.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_of_Korea_Rayquaza|Nintendo of Korea Rayquaza]] | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:307.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Meditite|Duking Meditite]] | | align=center | [[Image:307.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Meditite|Duking Meditite]] | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| align=center | [[Image:213.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Shuckle|Duking | | align=center | [[Image:213.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Shuckle|Duking Shuckle]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:246.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Larvitar|Duking | | align=center | [[Image:246.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Larvitar|Duking Larvitar]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:333.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#Receive_at_the_start|Box Swablu]] | | align=center | [[Image:333.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#Receive_at_the_start|Box Swablu]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:263.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#100 Pokémon from one game|Box Zigzagoon]] | | align=center | [[Image:263.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#100 Pokémon from one game|Box Zigzagoon]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Mew|Ranch Mew]] | | align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Mew|Ranch Mew]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:489.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Phione|Ranch Phione]] | | align=center | [[Image:489.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Phione|Ranch Phione]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Nintendo_of_Korea_Mew|Nintendo of Korea Mew]] | |||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:052.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#PC_Osaka_Meowth|PC Osaka Meowth]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#GAME_Shaymin|GAME Shaymin]] | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
| align=center colspan=9| {{MS|359}}{{MS|065}}{{MS|144}}{{MS|009}}{{MS|257}}{{MS|001}}{{MS|251}}{{MS|006}}{{MS|149}}{{MS|244}}{{MS|196}}{{MS|380}}{{MS|381}}{{MS|146}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|243}}{{MS|245}}{{MS|157}}{{MS|248}}{{MS|197}}{{MS|145}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#USA|10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | |||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- style="background: #999999;" | ||
| align=center colspan=9| {{MS|359}}{{MS|065}}{{MS|144}}{{MS|009}}{{MS|257}}{{MS|001 | | align=center colspan=9| {{MS|359}}{{MS|065}}{{MS|144}}{{MS|009}}{{MS|257}}{{MS|001}}{{MS|006}}{{MS|149}}{{MS|244}}{{MS|196}}{{MS|380}}{{MS|381}}{{MS|146}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|243}}{{MS|245}}{{MS|157}}{{MS|248}}{{MS|197}}{{MS|145}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Bryant_Park.2C_New_York|Bryant Park 10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| align=center colspan=9| {{MS| | | align=center colspan=9| {{MS|023}}{{MS|058}}{{MS|094}}{{MS|068}}{{MS|054}}{{MS|120}}{{MS|128}}{{MS|037}}<br>[[List_of_Jeremy_event_Pokémon|Jeremy Pokémon]] | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- style="background: #999999;" | ||
| align=center colspan=9| {{MS|142}}{{MS|427}}{{MS|415}}{{MS|453}}{{MS|133}}{{MS|456}}{{MS|108}}{{MS|241}}{{MS|417}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|077}}{{MS|422}}{{MS|285}}{{MS|459}}{{MS|397}}{{MS|114}}{{MS|037}}{{MS|320}}{{MS|360}}{{MS|193}}<br>[[Hayley's trades]] | |||
| align=center colspan=9| {{MS|142}}{{MS|427}}{{MS|415}}{{MS|453}}{{MS|133}}{{MS|456}}{{MS|108}}{{MS|241}}{{MS|417}}{{MS|025}}{{MS|077}}{{MS|422}}{{MS|285}}{{MS|459}}{{MS|397}}{{MS|114}}{{MS|037}}{{MS|320}}{{MS|360}}{{MS|193}}<br>[[Hayley' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 176: | Line 186: | ||
{| align="center" width="70%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | {| align="center" width="70%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="center" colspan=4| <big><big>{{color|FFF|☆My Shiny Checklist☆}}</big></big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC;" |
edits