11
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Pokémon Encountered== | ==Pokémon Encountered== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
! Floors | |||
! Level | |||
! Recruit Rate | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|290}} | |||
| {{p|Nincada}} | |||
| B1F-B7F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|329}} | |||
| {{p|Vibrava}} | |||
| B1F-B9F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|247}} | |||
| {{p|Pupitar}} | |||
| B1F-B11F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|451}} | |||
| {{p|Skorupi}} | |||
| B1F-B15F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|028}} | |||
| {{p|Sandslash}} | |||
| B1F-B20F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|303}} | |||
| {{p|Mawile}} | |||
| B8F-B15F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|248}} | |||
| {{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
| B12F-B20F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|449}} | |||
| {{p|Hippopotas}} | |||
| B13F-B20F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|291}} | |||
| {{p|Ninjask}} | |||
| B15F-B20F | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
==Boss== | |||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
! Floors | |||
! Level | |||
! Recruit Rate | |||
|- | |||
| {{MS|481}} | |||
| {{p|Mesprit}} | |||
| Underground Lake (B21F) | |||
| 42 | |||
| 100% (After defeating for second time) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] |
edits