51,133
edits
m (→Voltorb: Yes, we know the number, we just can't make the article until we have an image...) |
m (→Voltorb: If it turns out that #80 is Lv.31 and #81 is Lv.28, it should be an easy fix...) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Voltorb|117}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 29 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 117/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Voltorb|117}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 29 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 117/132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Voltorb|80}} || rowspan=3 | {{e|Lightning}} || 28 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || rowspan=3 | {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 80/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Voltorb|81}} || 31 || 81/100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Voltorb|SH3}} || 33 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]RH || SH3 | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Voltorb|SH3}} || 33 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]RH || SH3 |
edits