51,133
edits
m (Adding another entry) |
m (→Roselia) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roselia|62}} || {{e|Grass}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 62/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roselia|62}} || {{e|Grass}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 62/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky|-->Roselia<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Psychic}} || 27 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Intense Fight in the Destroyed Sky}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|315}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|315}} |
edits