29,266
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "v=Masters EX|color={{orange color}}" to "v=Masters EX|color={{masters color}}") |
(→Side game data: Sleep info) |
||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
|fast={{m|Volt Switch}}{{tt|*|From February 16, 2017 onward}}, {{m|Spark}}, {{m|Charm}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Thunder Shock}}{{tt|*|Prior to February 16, 2017 and from January 23, 2020 onward}} | |fast={{m|Volt Switch}}{{tt|*|From February 16, 2017 onward}}, {{m|Spark}}, {{m|Charm}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Thunder Shock}}{{tt|*|Prior to February 16, 2017 and from January 23, 2020 onward}} | ||
|special={{m|Brick Break}}, {{m|Thunder Punch}}, {{m|Wild Charge}}{{tt|*|From February 16, 2017 onward}}, {{m|Skull Bash}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Trailblaze}}{{tt|*|From December 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Thunder}}{{tt|†|Prior to February 16, 2017}} | |special={{m|Brick Break}}, {{m|Thunder Punch}}, {{m|Wild Charge}}{{tt|*|From February 16, 2017 onward}}, {{m|Skull Bash}}{{tt|*|From July 9, 2019 onward}}, {{m|Trailblaze}}{{tt|*|From December 1, 2023 onward}}, {{m|Thunder}}{{tt|†|Prior to February 16, 2017}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0026 | |||
|pokemon=Pikachu | |||
|sleeptype=Snoozing | |||
|type=Electric | |||
|dexentry=Apparently, it sometimes sleeps while discharging electricity, its long tail planted like a grounding rod. Take care not to get electrocuted if you approach it! | |||
|sleepstyle1=Tail-Waving Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Seated Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Grounded-Tail Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=18 | |||
|specialty=Berries | |||
|candyNum= | |||
|evolution= | |||
|berry=Grepa | |||
|ingredient1=Fancy Apple | |||
|ingredient2=Fancy Egg | |||
|ingredient3=Warming Ginger | |||
|carrylimit=21 | |||
|skillname=Charge Strength S | |||
|skilldesc=Increases Snorlax's Strength by 400. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |