4,772
edits
m (→Intro) |
(→Music) |
||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
==Music== | ==Music== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; text-align: center; background: #{{psychic color}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color dark}}" | ||
|- style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | |||
! Situation | |||
! Song key | |||
! Song name | |||
! Arrangement | |||
|- | |||
| In menu | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 00004 | |||
| Adventure Awaits | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| During battle<br>(Challenge Hugh, Daily Extreme Battle 1) | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 05020 | |||
| Battle! (Hugh)<br>(Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| During battle<br>(Battle Challenge!) | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 05001 | |||
| Battle! (Bianca)<br>(Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| Haruki Yamada (ATTIC INC.) | |||
|- | |||
| ''Nomination for Neo Champion: Part 2''<br>From start<hr>''A Heart-Touching Performance?''<br>A few days later at the cave<hr>''How Rosa and Meloetta Express Themselves''<br>After Meloetta's Relic Song | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 00009 | |||
| Island Mysteries | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''Nomination for Neo Champion: Part 2''<br>Rosa and Hugh approach Cheren and Bianca at Centra City<hr>''Rosa's Musical Begins!''<br>From start<hr>''Rosa's Musical Begins!''<br>When the crowd are cheering for Rosa and Meloetta | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 00007 | |||
| Fun with Friends | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''Nomination for Neo Champion: Part 2''<br>When Iris announces the second part of Unova Neo Champion Stadium<hr>''MELOETTAAA!!!''<br>When Rosa was presented in her Neo Champion outfit. | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 05030 | |||
| Battle! (Unova Neo Champion)<br>(Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''A Heart-Touching Performance?''<br>From start | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 00025 | |||
| Battle Villa | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''A Heart-Touching Performance?''<br>Lisia and Dawn arrive<hr>''How Rosa and Meloetta Express Themselves''<br>From start | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 00051 | |||
| Pokémon Contest<br>(Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''How Rosa and Meloetta Express Themselves''<br>When Meloetta sings the Relic Song<hr>''Rosa's Musical Begins!''<br>When Rosa and Meloetta trying to perform<hr>''MELOETTAAA!!!''<br>When Rosa and Meloetta performing | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 05029 | |||
| Relic Song<br>(Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''How Rosa and Meloetta Express Themselves''<br>When Rosa has an idea for a musical | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 00012 | |||
| Let Your Spirit Soar! | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''How Rosa and Meloetta Express Themselves''<br>When Lisia suggests a title for a competition | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 03007 | |||
| Battle! (Lisia)<br>(Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| Haruki Yamada (ATTIC INC.) | |||
|- | |||
| ''Rosa's Musical Begins!''<br>When Rosa announces that she and Meloetta are participating in this Neo Champion Stadium | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 05019 | |||
| An Unwavering Heart<br>(Pokémon Masters EX Version) | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| ''Rosa's Musical Begins!''<br>At the stadium<hr>''MELOETTAAA!!!''<br>After the performance | |||
| [[File:Masters Song Key.png|40px|link=Jukebox (Masters)]]No. 00002 | |||
| Pokémon Masters EX Main Theme | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| class="roundybottom" style="background: #{{psychic color light}}" colspan=4 | <small>'''Song names without a song key listed are unofficial, as they have not been added to the Jukebox.'''</small> | |||
|} | |||
==Script== | ==Script== |
edits