8,621
edits
m (→Cast and crew: no need for a seperate table for Horizons characters) |
(→Hindi dub: added references to the voice cast) |
||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Liko]] | | [[Liko]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| Apala Bisht | | Apala Bisht<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/C7YQgDQxlI6/ Instagram post by @apala_bisht_official] ([https://archive.is/YiRTj archived])</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #2E83D2" colspan="3" | | | style="background: #2E83D2" colspan="3" | | ||
Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethio]] | | [[Amethio]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| Mohit Sinha | | Mohit Sinha<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/C7YTYHvxNyw/ Instagram post by @mohitsinharocks333] ([https://archive.is/rhBZO archived])</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Orla]] | |||
| — | |||
| Pragati Kothari<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/C7Wjk89vcbK/ Instagram post by @pragati.kothari] ([https://archive.is/BId6K archived])</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mollie]] | |||
| — | |||
| Rinki Singhvi<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/C7YXt_vJtXT/ Instagram post by @rinkisinghvi] ([https://archive.is/7PiNb archived])</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{OBP|Detective Pikachu|character}} | | {{OBP|Detective Pikachu|character}} |