1,087
edits
m (→Important events: AWB, replaced: {{Shiny|Black}} {{p|Rayquaza}} → Black Rayquaza (2)) |
|||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| [[HZ020]] || ''Kabu's Battle Training!'' || 20 | | [[HZ020]] || ''Kabu's Battle Training!'' || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HZ021]] || ''The Lonely Hatenna'' || 21 | | [[HZ021]] || ''The Lonely Hatenna'' || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HZ022]] || ''Charge! Galar Mine!'' ||22 | | [[HZ022]] || ''Charge! Galar Mine!'' || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HZ023]] || ''Fiery Galarian Moltres'' ||23 | | [[HZ023]] || ''Fiery Galarian Moltres'' || 23 | ||
|- | |||
| [[HZ024]] || ''Reunion at the Ancient Castle!'' || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HZ025]] || ''Rivals in the Dark of Night!'' || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HZ026]] || ''Terapagos's Adventure!'' || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HZ027]] || ''As Long as I'm with My Friends'' || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| [[HZ028]] || ''The Stolen Treasure'' || 28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits