58
edits
Onionlayersm (talk | contribs) (added Special thanks Pinball RS credit + reformatted Discography to "Albums" + removed anime albums (there was no involvement by Go Ichinose)) |
Onionlayersm (talk | contribs) (added Solitaiba / Pocket Card Jockey soundtrack listing) |
||
Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
| 2013-11-13 | | 2013-11-13 | ||
| [[The Pokémon Company]]<br>{{jwp|オーバーラップ (企業)|OVERLAP}} | | [[The Pokémon Company]]<br>{{jwp|オーバーラップ (企業)|OVERLAP}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Solitaiba Original Soundtrack | |||
| GFCA-0001 | |||
| 2014-11-07 | |||
| [[GAME FREAK]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Omega Ruby & Pokémon Alpha Sapphire: Super Music Collection]] | | [[Pokémon Omega Ruby & Pokémon Alpha Sapphire: Super Music Collection]] |
edits