1,999
edits
(→Acquisition: Events) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk acqusitions (Pokédex reward)) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Reward for registering 400 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | | Reward for registering 400 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex]] | ||
| [[Academy Ace Tournament]] | | [[Academy Ace Tournament]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| Reward for registering 220 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits