28,878
edits
(→SV Series releases: Korean Announcement: https://pokemoncard.co.kr/card/546) |
(→SV Series releases: idk why but i feel like there's a better way to code this table. anyway, added SV3) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| style="background:#C6EFCE"|'''{{KTCG|SV-P Promotional cards|List}}''' | | style="background:#C6EFCE"|'''{{KTCG|SV-P Promotional cards|List}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3|'''Main Series Expansion''' | ||
| {{TCG|Scarlet ex}}<br>{{TCG|Violet ex}} | | {{TCG|Scarlet ex}}<br>{{TCG|Violet ex}} | ||
| [[File:SetSymbolScarlet ex.png|40px]]<br>[[File:SetSymbolScarlet ex.png|40px]] | | [[File:SetSymbolScarlet ex.png|40px]]<br>[[File:SetSymbolScarlet ex.png|40px]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| style="background:#FFC7CE; color:#9C0006"|✘ | | style="background:#FFC7CE; color:#9C0006"|✘ | ||
| style="background:#C6EFCE; color:#006100"|✔ | | style="background:#C6EFCE; color:#006100"|✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{TCG|Ruler of the Black Flame}} | |||
| [[File:SetSymbolRuler of the Black Flame.png|40px]] | |||
| '''<span style="font-size:50%;">SV</span>3 | |||
| style="background:#C6EFCE; color:#006100"|✔ | |||
| style="background:#FFC7CE; color:#9C0006"|✘ | |||
| style="background:#FFC7CE; color:#9C0006"|✘ | |||
| style="background:#FFC7CE; color:#9C0006"|✘ | |||
| style="background:#FFC7CE; color:#9C0006"|✘ | |||
| style="background:#FFC7CE; color:#9C0006"|✘ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2|'''Subset Expansion''' | | rowspan=2|'''Subset Expansion''' |