Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Scyther (Pokémon): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Scyther (Pokémon)
(view source)
Revision as of 15:26, 14 May 2008
57 bytes added
,
14 May 2008
→In side games
Revision as of 21:38, 12 May 2008
(
view source
)
Pachirisulover12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:26, 14 May 2008
(
view source
)
Glitch Adam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In side games
)
Newer edit →
Line 142:
Line 142:
! Game
! Game
! Location
! Location
|-
| [[Pokémon Snap]]
| [[Pokémon Island Beach|Beach]]
|-
|-
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]]
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]]
Glitch Adam
65
edits