15,898
edits
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Sceptile Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Sceptile Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|254M|Sceptile}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{ic/GO|Dragon}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Blaziken Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Blaziken Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|257M|Blaziken}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{ic/GO|Fighting}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Swampert Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Swampert Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|260M|Swampert}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Swampert}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Water}} {{ic/GO|Ground}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Aggron Mega Energy.png|45px]] | | [[File:GO Aggron Mega Energy.png|45px]] | ||
Line 233: | Line 263: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:GO Glalie Mega Energy.png|45px]] | |||
| Glalie Mega Energy | |||
| {{MSP/GO|362M|Glalie}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Glalie}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GO Latias Mega Energy.png|45px]] | | [[File:GO Latias Mega Energy.png|45px]] |
edits