127,578
edits
m (→In the manga) |
|||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Wedgehurst]], [[Motostoke]], [[Circhester]], [[Meetup Spot]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 2 [[Badge]]s)<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 2 [[Badge]]s)<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| [[Soothing Wetlands]] | |||
| [[Fields of Honor]] [[Watt Trader]] (20 W)<br>[[Potbottom Desert]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{jump color dark}}|The Crown Tundra|CT}}''' | |||
| [[Old Cemetery]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits