15,898
edits
Lief Katano (talk | contribs) (→List of G-Max Moves: Fixed the syntax of some moves and made corrections and clarifications. Among others, G-Max Steelsurge is closer to Stealth Rocks than Spikes, and G-Max Sweetness does NOT work like Aromatherapy - it does not heal inactive allies) |
|||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| [[File:Subordinate Garbodor G-Max Malodor.png|200px]] | | [[File:Subordinate Garbodor G-Max Malodor.png|200px]] | ||
| [[JN043]] | | [[JN043]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|052Gi|Garbodor}} | |||
| [[Team Rocket's Meowth]] | |||
| {{m|G-Max Gold Rush}} | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket Meowth G-Max Gold Rush.png|200px]] | |||
| [[JN045]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits