1,145
edits
No edit summary |
Superjothan (talk | contribs) (Added Serena spotlight) |
||
Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
| June 18 to July 2, 2020 | | June 18 to July 2, 2020 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Burgh and Leavanny. Does not include Sygna Suit Grimsley and Sharpedo. | | 2% chance of recruiting Burgh and Leavanny. Does not include Sygna Suit Grimsley and Sharpedo. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Serena Spotlight Scout | |||
| June 30 to July 21, 2020 | |||
| 2% chance of recruiting Serena and Fennekin. Does not include Burgh and Leavanny. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits