2,377
edits
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Available Pokémon: Farfetch'd and Victini news) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| May 26, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|643|Reshiram}} || {{p|Reshiram}} became available in raids until June 16. | | May 26, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|643|Reshiram}} || {{p|Reshiram}} became available in raids until June 16. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jun 3, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|052G|Meowth}}{{MSP/GO|263G|Zigzagoon}}{{MSP/GO|264G|Linoone}}{{MSP/GO|554G|Darumaka}}{{MSP/GO|555G|Darmanitan}}{{MSP/GO|618G|Stunfisk}}{{MSP/GO|862|Obstagoon}}{{MSP/GO|863|Perrserker}} || Galarian Meowth, Zigzagoon, and Darumaka | | Jun 3, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|052G|Meowth}}{{MSP/GO|263G|Zigzagoon}}{{MSP/GO|264G|Linoone}}{{MSP/GO|554G|Darumaka}}{{MSP/GO|555G|Darmanitan}}{{MSP/GO|618G|Stunfisk}}{{MSP/GO|862|Obstagoon}}{{MSP/GO|863|Perrserker}} || Galarian Meowth, Zigzagoon, and Darumaka became available in the wild and in 7 km Eggs, and Galarian Stunfisk became available in raids and in Special Research. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jun 16, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|644|Zekrom}} || {{p|Zekrom}} will become available | | Jun 16, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|644|Zekrom}} || {{p|Zekrom}} became available in raids. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Jun 17, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|083G|Farfetch'd}} || Galarian {{p|Farfetch'd}} became available in the wild worldwide. | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Jul 25, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|494|Victini}} || {{p|Victini}} will become available. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits